Make your own free website on Tripod.com
The Most Electrifying Website The Rock Has Ever Seen

Home

Dwayne's Biography | The Rocks Biography | Dwayne The Family Man | Dwaynes Football Career | Dwaynes Favourites | It All Adds Up | Dwaynes Car | News | Media | Rocky Rumors | Stories and Poems | Chef Rocky | Where To Find Dwayne | Rockys Clothing | Wall Papers | Banners Of Support | Rocky's Audio | 'The Rock Says' Book | The Mummy Returns | The Scorpion King | Helldorado | Full PPV History | Links | Disclaimer
Dwayne's Biography

Here is Dwayne Johnson's Biography

Name: Dwayne Johnson
Birth Name : Dwayne Douglas Johnson
Height : 6'5
Weight : 275 lbs
Shoe Size : 14
Sex : Male
Home State : Miami Florida
Nationality : American
Age : 30
Astroligical Sign : Taurus
Birth Date : May 2nd 1972
Birth Place : Hayward California USA
Ocupation : Sports Entertainer ( Wrestler for the WWF )
Education :Freedom High , Bethlehem PA
Wife : Dany Garcia ( Married 3rd May 1997 )
Where They Met : The Triangle Club
Daughter : Simone Alexandra Johnson
Nickname : Pebbles
Birth Date : 14th August 2001
Birth Time : 7:59 pm
Birth Place : Davie , Florida
Father : Rocky Johnson
Birth Year : 1945
Nationality : African-Canadian
Ocupation: Used to be a Sports Entertainer ( Wrestler for the WWF )
Mother : Ata
Nationality : Somoan
Grandfather : Peter Fanene Maivai ( High Cheif Peter Maivai )
Ocupation : Used to be a Sports Entertainer ( Wrestler for the WWF )
Died : June 13th in Hawaii USA of Cancer

family.gif